Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Network Management Card for DWDM
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
WDM Transport System Equipment
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Multi-Rate Dual Transponder
  • Multi-Rate Dual Transponder
  • Redundant Multi-Rate Dual Transponder This transponder is a 10G fiber to fiber 3R converter repeater and transponder. This transponder supports SFP+ to SFP+ or XFP to XFP fiber connections. 1+1 Automatic optical line Protection Switching is supported for
  • Shenzhen HTFuture Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Electric Power Transformer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
EDFA Optical Amplifiers
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Decoration Flower Shape Metal Wind Spinner Stake
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ST Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Three Phase Transformer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Metal Pinwheel Decorative Garden Stakes
  • Metal Pinwheel Decorative Garden Stakes
  • Our Garden Pinwheel Stakes are perfect accents for smaller gardens, balconies or patios. Crafted to look like smaller versions of our most popular full-sized spinner designs, each one adds a brilliant pop of color to your outdoor spaces.
  • Xiamen Enrich Co., Ltd.  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Single Phase Transformer
  • Single Phase Transformer
  • ​Single-phase transformer a device that uses the principle of electromagnetic induction to change AC voltage. Its main components are primary coil, secondary coil and iron core (magnetic core). It is suitable for application and popularization in low-volt
  • People Electric Appliance Group Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Three Dimensional Core Transformer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Oil Immersion Transformer
  • Oil Immersion Transformer
  • 11kv oil immersion Transformer is one of the important equipment in the distribution system of industrial and mining enterprises and civil buildings. It reduces the voltage of the 11kV or 33kV network to the 230/400V bus voltage used by users.
  • People Electric Appliance Group Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SC Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Figure-8 Outdoor GYTC8S Optic Fiber Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LC Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ASTM A53 Welded Steel Pipe
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Power Over Ethernet Switch
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Metal Mini Wind Spinners Garden Stake
  • Metal Mini Wind Spinners Garden Stake
  • Even when the sky is gray, the Sunset Vista Celestial Garden Spinner Stake will bring some sunshine to your day. Mini Wind Spinners are the perfect garden accents for smaller spaces. Six gently curving stylized flower petals radiate from the center creati
  • Xiamen Enrich Co., Ltd.  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MPO Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optical Line Protection System Card
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   6   7   …   12   13   Next»   All 250 tips / 13 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:024-3199601
 
newProducts